Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1134314951,0
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur911284568,8
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1002237503,8
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France573175230,7
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes611131803,0
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie100498521,6
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur42198276,0
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes46797943,4
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire33697646,5
NogaroOccitanie35384945,1
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France35583449,0
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur39281060,4
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire31079119,0
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire34075545,9
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur24371363,2
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire32568347,8
Moret EpisyIle-de-France29263666,6
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne32559903,0
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes29257634,3
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est27957529,1
Saint Hubert Wallonie17356152,0
Saint GaudensOccitanie17152941,5
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine20152472,9
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine17652461,7
BeynesIle-de-France25951594,9
SarregueminesGrand-Est14449477,8
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie25545235,6
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire13743550,2
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes20242362,8
JacaEspagne16340882,1
Auch LamotheOccitanie23440069,6
MontaiguPays de la Loire18040012,2
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes14639854,2
GraulhetOccitanie35838309,4
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes22336320,5
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire16135660,0
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes21535559,5
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur20135388,7
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire15334488,9
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France27433805,2
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est13931717,7
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes22731630,7
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7629655,8
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie20228609,7
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10626951,6
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté16526242,0
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
FalaiseNormandie13023638,8
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est9023591,3
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est11322937,7
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur18722876,1
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté9421860,5
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire8921353,6
CastelsarrasinOccitanie8321005,0
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est9120883,3
VillacastinEspagne4120198,7
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes10319755,0
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur9319631,1
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire10019597,3
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est12619394,1
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15318940,5
FuentemilanosEspagne5018846,6
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11017851,7
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté8717680,2
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine12917449,0
HaguenauGrand-Est8216340,2
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté7916330,8
CerdanyaEspagne5916311,7
Ploermel LoyatBretagne10116046,7
AmiensHauts-de-France7815477,0
Reims PrunayGrand-Est7315208,3
Theux Verviers Wallonie7615070,9
Mont-Louis la quillaneOccitanie7914692,0
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire6714216,9
BloisCentre - Val de Loire8613258,2
Saint GironsOccitanie5411966,8
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine7111590,7
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes12411547,0
CambraiHauts-de-France5511268,4
AbbevilleHauts-de-France6611118,5
MaubeugeHauts-de-France6910829,8
CondomOccitanie6010494,4
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur4910279,7
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine279956,8
SotosEspagne209692,2
Tournai Maubray Wallonie509585,2
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine469275,4
La RogeriePays de la Loire1099145,2
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France799004,1
CompiegneHauts-de-France698533,2
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie518019,1
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine617864,9
GeraardsbergenFlandres207843,6
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine487790,4
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine537703,5
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine337222,8
SoissonsHauts-de-France607157,0
Albert BrayHauts-de-France397009,8
RouenNormandie496794,2
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire376319,7
La Montagne NoireOccitanie466265,1
FloracOccitanie446189,8
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est356043,6
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes835749,4
CorowaAustralie115640,9
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est315380,7
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur474913,2
BourgesCentre - Val de Loire694534,2
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes314165,1
LashamAngleterre123863,5
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes263769,5
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine323460,4
LavalPays de la Loire503294,2
ArrasHauts-de-France143214,9
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine283214,0
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes293055,4
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine152904,6
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes232570,3
RietiItalie52385,5
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France142364,6
BexVaud72356,8
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur162224,1
Mende BrénouxOccitanie82170,2
ArgentonCentre - Val de Loire152018,7
TerletPays-Bas71903,1
HeppenheimAllemagne61872,4
PociunaiLituanie81753,2
LimogesNouvelle-Aquitaine131609,4
MunsterValais61500,9
ThouarsNouvelle-Aquitaine51430,6
Sezanne saint-RémyGrand-Est161268,7
Le MansPays de la Loire71233,1
Santo TomeEspagne51117,4
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté101053,2
Beas De SeguraEspagne21020,0
Sisteron ThèzeItalie6977,8
Saint GallSaint-Gall6944,3
SionValais7926,4
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France12920,0
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6901,6
VittelGrand-Est4793,6
OcanaEspagne3686,2
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est10628,3
Saint FlorentinBourgogne - Franche-Comté6621,1
Le Puy LoudesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes7586,8
Sedan DouzyGrand-Est3571,6
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine7491,3
PugetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur8465,9
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
PuivertOccitanie7415,6
Montlucon GuéretNouvelle-Aquitaine3412,7
LüsseAllemagne1402,3
MontargisCentre - Val de Loire5401,0
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1380,2
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine6378,3
ArgentanNormandie3370,9
SallanchesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1341,9
La FlechePays de la Loire1331,8
Goetsenhoven Flandres1328,6
MarmandeNouvelle-Aquitaine3287,8
Avignon PujautOccitanie5272,4
Saint FlorentinIle-de-France1263,4
OrientAfrique du Sud3245,2
AosteItalie1242,9
Namur Suarlee Wallonie4207,9
Chateauneuf-Sur-CherCentre - Val de Loire1204,7
AlbertvilleAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes2204,0
GhisonacciaCorse2201,8
Sainte LeocadieOccitanie1186,0
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté2185,0
Zoersel Flandres1176,6
Saint Jean En RoyansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1174,0
MarignaneProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1166,8
BrunetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1150,8
RedonBretagne2150,6
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
Revel MontgeyOccitanie2148,9
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
Saint Jean D'angelyNouvelle-Aquitaine1101,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
BailleauProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur183,4
La Grand' CombeOccitanie166,2
Ales DéauxOccitanie166,1
Chateauroux DéolsCentre - Val de Loire157,7
ChalaisNouvelle-Aquitaine152,7
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
MauleonNouvelle-Aquitaine142,6
Saint Rambert D'albonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes136,3