Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur622184621,7
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur717161250,0
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur606157924,3
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes483100579,0
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France32497246,6
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes27265289,9
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie64762686,6
NogaroOccitanie24760858,3
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France23456563,4
Saint Hubert Wallonie15249932,0
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur25149592,8
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire20844983,0
Saint GaudensOccitanie14444608,8
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie24141182,9
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine14940371,8
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire14939609,9
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire15638002,0
SarregueminesGrand-Est9934409,7
Moret EpisyIle-de-France14532819,2
BeynesIle-de-France15831485,9
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur16431277,3
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes15031047,3
Auch LamotheOccitanie17431012,9
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur17430549,5
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne17430429,9
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes14627960,2
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est14225700,2
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine9724410,8
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France16423355,8
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes16323326,9
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10222471,7
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes8822214,9
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est10022205,9
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie14121216,4
GraulhetOccitanie19721004,0
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté8419809,9
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes13218648,1
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire7618282,9
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11917966,6
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15317690,2
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire9017167,7
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est7816673,9
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire5216600,2
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur13315977,4
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur7615812,5
CerdanyaEspagne5615465,1
CastelsarrasinOccitanie5715441,9
JacaEspagne6214059,7
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est5913749,3
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur3312614,7
FalaiseNormandie6812419,8
HaguenauGrand-Est6112185,7
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté5711412,4
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes6110518,4
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire5610449,9
Theux Verviers Wallonie5010001,9
Reims PrunayGrand-Est509424,8
CambraiHauts-de-France439247,4
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté659163,4
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté468934,0
AmiensHauts-de-France508681,6
Saint GironsOccitanie418660,5
SotosEspagne188585,6
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine228371,4
AbbevilleHauts-de-France568351,3
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire348329,3
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est457893,7
MaubeugeHauts-de-France517834,6
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France617444,6
CondomOccitanie377401,4
Tournai Maubray Wallonie397326,0
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur337213,9
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie447210,7
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire327118,6
GeraardsbergenFlandres187074,9
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine437028,3
Ploermel LoyatBretagne426923,3
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine386316,6
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine495978,3
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est395876,0
CorowaAustralie115640,9
CompiegneHauts-de-France485617,6
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine465537,8
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire275537,5
BloisCentre - Val de Loire195316,0
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes665284,8
La RogeriePays de la Loire715147,2
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine215087,0
SoissonsHauts-de-France384905,9
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes314854,5
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes704750,6
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine294459,9
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
RouenNormandie324141,7
MontaiguPays de la Loire194116,4
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est254075,0
FloracOccitanie324062,6
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur333868,2
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire203333,5
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est193161,1
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes212914,5
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine152904,6
LavalPays de la Loire392625,3
La Montagne NoireOccitanie182585,8
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine152579,2
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine232555,9
Albert BrayHauts-de-France172458,8
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur142265,8
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes172092,0
TerletPays-Bas71903,1
HeppenheimAllemagne51786,1
BexVaud51737,8
LimogesNouvelle-Aquitaine111474,2
ArrasHauts-de-France91400,2
Mont-Louis la quillaneOccitanie61264,0
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes111244,2
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Beas De SeguraEspagne21020,0
Sisteron ThèzeItalie6977,8
SionValais7926,4
Le MansPays de la Loire6921,6
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine10879,2
OcanaEspagne3686,2
VittelGrand-Est3613,7
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France9594,7
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
PuivertOccitanie7415,6
LüsseAllemagne1402,3
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1380,2
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur2363,7
BourgesCentre - Val de Loire4347,0
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est6333,4
La FlechePays de la Loire1331,8
Goetsenhoven Flandres1328,6
MontargisCentre - Val de Loire4323,8
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes4277,9
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine4264,4
Saint FlorentinIle-de-France1263,4
FuentemilanosEspagne2252,8
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté3247,3
OrientAfrique du Sud3245,2
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France3243,3
AosteItalie1242,9
Chateauneuf-Sur-CherCentre - Val de Loire1204,7
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté2185,0
Zoersel Flandres1176,6
Saint Jean En RoyansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1174,0
MarignaneProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1166,8
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
Saint FlorentinBourgogne - Franche-Comté3146,5
Sedan DouzyGrand-Est1140,5
Le havre saint-RomainNormandie2125,6
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1124,3
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine2104,8
Namur Suarlee Wallonie2103,6
Sezanne saint-RémyGrand-Est286,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
BailleauProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur183,4
AlbertvilleAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes183,3
Mende BrénouxOccitanie175,6
La Grand' CombeOccitanie166,2
Avignon PujautOccitanie160,3
ArgentanNormandie258,5
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
MauleonNouvelle-Aquitaine142,6