Bienvenue invité (Connexion  | Inscription )




Activité par aérodrome de décollage

Pays / Région :  /
 
AérodromePays/RégionNb décollagesNb km
VinonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1428383568,7
FayenceProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1110338113,8
Saint AubanProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1113261607,0
Buno BonnevauxIle-de-France643195599,6
Challes-Les-EauxAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes676137518,9
Saint CrépinProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur613126433,1
Saint Martin De LondresOccitanie1282124550,4
BailleauCentre - Val de Loire392113091,2
Sisteron ThèzeProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur547112323,1
Grenoble Le VersoudAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes565108196,8
NogaroOccitanie40598067,3
Mantes ChérenceIle-de-France42397103,9
La Roche Sur YonPays de la Loire36693546,9
La Motte Du CaireProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur30983461,9
Romorantin PruniersCentre - Val de Loire37282970,1
Issoudun Le FayCentre - Val de Loire36676779,7
Moret EpisyIle-de-France32971915,3
Chalons EcuryGrand-Est33669881,4
Saint GaudensOccitanie24069824,8
Rennes Saint SulpiceBretagne38569679,6
Niort SouchéNouvelle-Aquitaine23467132,4
RomansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes35766713,4
BeynesIle-de-France31863175,6
Bagneres-De-LuchonOccitanie34563172,9
Saint Hubert Wallonie18658914,9
Bordeaux SaucatsNouvelle-Aquitaine22257949,2
Issoire Le BrocAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes25754893,3
SarregueminesGrand-Est15652420,9
ChartresCentre - Val de Loire17050801,2
JacaEspagne18746319,3
Tours Le LourouxCentre - Val de Loire21945605,7
GraulhetOccitanie41743351,9
Lyon CorbasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes25843291,8
Auch LamotheOccitanie25642360,4
AubenassonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes15742200,2
MontaiguPays de la Loire18842048,9
Villefranche TarareAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes26941936,6
Angers MarcéPays de la Loire17138919,8
BarcelonnetteProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur22638789,1
Coulommiers VoisinsIle-de-France30837791,0
Colmar HoussenGrand-Est16035537,6
Valence ChabeuilAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes25634398,5
PuimoissonProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur9434282,3
Dijon DaroisBourgogne - Franche-Comté20130054,1
Bourg Saint BernardOccitanie21429850,0
Gap TallardProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur12129054,2
FalaiseNormandie16028572,7
Salon EyguièresProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur23326996,1
Pont Saint VincentGrand-Est10626615,9
OrleansCentre - Val de Loire13125777,6
BenallaAustralie6024977,6
Mont-Louis la quillaneOccitanie13824860,8
Troyes BarbereyGrand-Est12324732,5
Belfort ChauxBourgogne - Franche-Comté10724467,6
CastelsarrasinOccitanie8923707,7
RoanneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes11823147,4
Joinville MusseyGrand-Est9722784,2
Le Mazet De RomaninProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur10822413,4
Fontenay-Le-ComtePays de la Loire9021799,1
Poitiers BiardNouvelle-Aquitaine16721790,6
CarpentrasProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur16921045,4
Nancy MalzévilleGrand-Est13620759,9
VillacastinEspagne4120198,7
Pont Sur YonneBourgogne - Franche-Comté10120187,7
Moulins MontbeugnyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes12019443,8
FuentemilanosEspagne5118978,2
Le BlancCentre - Val de Loire8518356,2
Ploermel LoyatBretagne12018242,1
CerdanyaEspagne6517828,6
Besancon ThiseBourgogne - Franche-Comté8617766,7
HaguenauGrand-Est8917573,2
AmiensHauts-de-France8916886,4
Reims PrunayGrand-Est7716221,7
Theux Verviers Wallonie7715578,8
BloisCentre - Val de Loire9014389,9
Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes15614140,3
Saintes ThénacNouvelle-Aquitaine8413850,6
Saint GironsOccitanie6213582,2
CondomOccitanie7412196,7
MaubeugeHauts-de-France8012123,2
Oloron HerrèreNouvelle-Aquitaine3511786,4
CambraiHauts-de-France5911748,0
ChauvignyNouvelle-Aquitaine5711716,4
AbbevilleHauts-de-France7011646,3
Serres La BatieProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur5310958,0
Tournai Maubray Wallonie5810554,7
CompiegneHauts-de-France919897,6
Lille Marcq En BaroeulHauts-de-France879844,2
AngoulemeNouvelle-Aquitaine769738,7
SotosEspagne209692,2
La RogeriePays de la Loire1129535,1
Aire-Sur-L'adourNouvelle-Aquitaine668807,4
Sainte Foy La GrandeNouvelle-Aquitaine398731,6
ArcachonNouvelle-Aquitaine528633,2
RouenNormandie678555,1
Tarbes LaloubèreOccitanie578546,6
GeraardsbergenFlandres228226,9
MézièresCentre - Val de Loire548186,1
SoissonsHauts-de-France728146,7
Epinal DognevilleGrand-Est468033,3
Albert BrayHauts-de-France447711,0
La Montagne NoireOccitanie547677,8
FloracOccitanie507330,8
La Tour Du PinAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes966410,5
Aspres-Sur-BuechProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur525926,6
BourgesCentre - Val de Loire935835,8
CorowaAustralie115640,9
Strasbourg NeuhofGrand-Est335453,0
LashamAngleterre164774,5
MorestelAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes354702,7
Nahuel HuapiArgentine54324,1
Perigueux BassillacNouvelle-Aquitaine394117,7
Habère PocheAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284036,6
ArrasHauts-de-France173849,5
Rion Des LandesNouvelle-Aquitaine353829,1
BrioudeAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes343427,0
LavalPays de la Loire513327,0
Beas De SeguraEspagne93239,3
Saint QuentinHauts-de-France213213,9
BiscarrosseNouvelle-Aquitaine152904,6
BexVaud82806,8
LimogesNouvelle-Aquitaine172597,5
Oyonnax ArbentAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes232570,3
RietiItalie52385,5
HeppenheimAllemagne72276,1
Seyne Les AlpesProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur162224,1
Mende BrénouxOccitanie82170,2
ArgentonCentre - Val de Loire152018,7
TerletPays-Bas71903,1
PociunaiLituanie81753,2
MunsterValais61500,9
Sezanne saint-RémyGrand-Est171472,9
ThouarsNouvelle-Aquitaine51430,6
Le MansPays de la Loire91412,6
Merville CalonneHauts-de-France181358,5
Paray Le MonialBourgogne - Franche-Comté121247,3
VittelGrand-Est71246,6
PierrelatteAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes111203,0
Santo TomeEspagne51117,4
NitraSlovaquie51110,5
Sisteron ThèzeItalie6977,8
Saint GallSaint-Gall6944,3
SionValais7926,4
PugetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur15893,9
PotchefstroomAfrique du Sud4848,5
AgenNouvelle-Aquitaine9819,1
Le Puy LoudesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes9787,5
OcanaEspagne3686,2
Sarrebourg BuhlGrand-Est10628,3
Saint FlorentinBourgogne - Franche-Comté6621,1
MontargisCentre - Val de Loire6609,9
GhisonacciaCorse6607,5
Sedan DouzyGrand-Est3571,6
ItxassouNouvelle-Aquitaine10570,6
SallanchesAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes5560,6
Montlucon GuéretNouvelle-Aquitaine4455,2
OrientAfrique du Sud6426,3
OmaramaNouvelle Zélande1425,9
PuivertOccitanie7415,6
LüsseAllemagne1402,3
Balen Keiheuvel Flandres1380,2
ArgentanNormandie3370,9
Avignon PujautOccitanie6349,1
MontbeliardBourgogne - Franche-Comté3345,5
La FlechePays de la Loire1331,8
Goetsenhoven Flandres1328,6
MarmandeNouvelle-Aquitaine3287,8
Namur Suarlee Wallonie5279,3
Saint FlorentinIle-de-France1263,4
AosteItalie1242,9
Cahors LalbenqueOccitanie2228,5
Chateauneuf-Sur-CherCentre - Val de Loire1204,7
AlbertvilleAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes2204,0
Sainte LeocadieOccitanie1186,0
Zoersel Flandres1176,6
Saint Jean En RoyansAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1174,0
MarignaneProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1166,8
BrunetProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur1150,8
RedonBretagne2150,6
Lyon BronAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes1149,3
Revel MontgeyOccitanie2148,9
La Grand' CombeOccitanie2127,0
Mulhouse HabsheimGrand-Est1124,7
Saint Jean D'angelyNouvelle-Aquitaine1101,6
AubenasAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes284,3
BailleauProvence - Alpes-Côte d'Azur183,4
Ales DéauxOccitanie166,1
Chateauroux DéolsCentre - Val de Loire157,7
ChalaisNouvelle-Aquitaine152,7
VienneAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes146,2
ChamberyAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes145,0
MauleonNouvelle-Aquitaine142,6
Saint Rambert D'albonAuvergne - Rhône-Alpes136,3
EpernayGrand-Est126,5